Admin

Facility Reps

FACILITY REPRESENTATIVES

2016-2017 Facility Representatives

 

Campus/Facility
FR
Alternate

Achziger

Victoria Colbath

Maria Ramirez

Austin

Ronda Sanford

Danielle Lindo

Beasley

Summer Fuselier

Barbie Smith

Black

Laura Price

Emily Cook

Cannaday

Holly Meeks

Heather Kearney

Florence

Janelle Kumbier
X

Floyd

Leslie Riddle


Sydney Henrichs

Galloway

Antonio Martinez

Andrea Benson

Gentry

Renee Ruedlinger

Sarah Middleton

Gray

Susan Walker


Sergio Vargas

Hanby

Emily Edgar

Gabriela Huante

Henrie

Nicole Elliott

Alyssha Walker

Hodges

Connie Haas

Rocio Diaz

Kimball

Lisa Hubbard

Cheryl Nowlin

Lawrence

Ruth Ann Pruett

X

Mackey

Amanda Snyder

Myrissa Grace

McKenzie

Kasey Haywood

Christina Bratcher

McWhorter

Melissa Reyes

Anna Trojacek

Moss

Eunese Jones

Lori Shelton

Motley

Diane Nix

X

Pirrung

Tammy Roberts

Molli Bauman

Porter

Katie Hughey

Heather Henry

Price

Pamela Linton

Penny Greeno

Range

Diana Muzquiz

X

Rugel

Brittany Brigance

Kathleen Wallace

Rutherford

Jessica Nesmith-Byrd

Brad Powers

Seabourn

Kelsi Lowe

Amy Atnip

Shands

Stephanie Cruz

Jennifer Jeffus

Shaw

Melissa Reavis

Melissa Garza

Smith

Kelsey Lemmond

X

Thompson

Jill Heckman

Amy Milstead

Tisinger

Jackie Orr

X

Tosch

Trudy Paul

Katie Warnick

Agnew

Malori Wooten

Kim Davis

Berry

Sherry Futrell

Shawna Bufkin

Kimbrough

Paula Hill

Brenda Le

McDonald

Matt Anthony

X

New

Lauran Claunch

Shanna Barone

Terry

Michele Garner

X

Vanston

Haley Jones

Amanda Kraftt

Wilkinson

Martha Sheppard-Mahaffey

Amber Fox/Katie Ham

Academy

Janice Shipman

Kay Young

JHHS

Mary Schaper

X

Learning Center

Linda Collins

Jerry Bonham

MHS

Tia Jackson

Linda Rose

NMHS

Brittany Allen

Sherry Doran

PHS

Victoria Ehiogu

Emaleah Rutherford

WMHS

Erika Tate

Colleen Duke

Admin 1st Floor

Lynette Williams

X


Admin 2nd Floor

Donna Jones  X

BEES Center

Daniel Ruvalcaba

X

BSC

Cheryl Courson

Susan Goodson

Facilities

Sharilyn Coppedge

X

 
Food Service

Tyesha Simmons   X

Interns/Residents

Susan Williams

X

MEHC/Athletics

Lisa Porter

Renee Duncan

PDC

David Delamar

Shondra Tharp

Planetarium

Leslie Barnhill

Guadalupe Rico

Service Center

Brenda McClusky

X

SSC

Shannon Barnhill

Karin Manchack

TEC

DeAnna Licatovich

X

Transportation

Tracy Smith

Nubia Cordova





 

 

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.